トップ «Top 8 Profiles 最新 準々決勝: 射場本正巳 vs 三田村和弥»

Lord of Magic Championships 2004


Top 8 Decks for Standard Round

Written by LoM2004 Staff

MY HOME - Yasooka Shota / Lord of Magic Championships 2004 - Standard *1st*
 3  永遠の証人/Eternal Witness

3 Creatures 1 頭蓋の摘出/Cranial Extraction 3 知識の渇望/Thirst for Knowledge 3 マナ漏出/Mana Leak 4 神の怒り/Wrath of God 3 卑下/Condescend 2 巻き直し/Rewind 1 粗野な覚醒/Rude Awakening 3 邪魔/Hinder 2 けちな贈り物/Gifts Ungiven 4 酸化/Oxidize 1 機械の行進/March of the Machines 4 減衰のマトリックス/Damping Matrix 1 全ての太陽の夜明け/All Suns' Dawn
32 Spells 7 島/Island 5 平地/Plains 4 森/Forest 2 エルフェイムの宮殿/Elfhame Palace 4 沿岸の塔/Coastal Tower 3 ミラディンの核/Mirrodin's Core
25 Land 60 Total Cards
 3  時間停止/Time Stop
 2  ヴィリジアンのシャーマン/Viridian Shaman
 2  粛清/Purge
 2  機械の行進/March of the Machines
 3  無効/Annul
 1  永遠の証人/Eternal Witness
 1  全ての太陽の夜明け/All Suns' Dawn
 1  因果応報/Karma

15 Sideboard Cards
Unaru Nikukyu - Tokura Mikihiro / Lord of Magic Championships 2004 - Standard *2nd*
 1  ダークスティールの巨像/Darksteel Colossus
 1  メフィドロスの吸血鬼/Mephidross Vampire
 1  トリスケリオン/Triskelion
 1  鏡割りのキキジキ/Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker
 1  隔離するタイタン/Sundering Titan
 3  ぶどう棚/Vine Trellis
 3  永遠の証人/Eternal Witness

11 Creatures 4 歯と爪/Tooth and Nail 4 森の占術/Sylvan Scrying 4 刈り取りと種まき/Reap and Sow 3 師範の占い独楽/Sensei's Divining Top 4 酸化/Oxidize 3 精神隷属器/Mindslaver 4 忘却石/Oblivion Stone
26 Spells 10 森/Forest 4 ウルザの鉱山/Urza's Mine 4 ウルザの塔/Urza's Tower 4 ウルザの魔力炉/Urza's Power Plant 1 先祖の院、翁神社/Okina, Temple to the Grandfathers
23 Land 60 Total Cards
 4  秘宝の障壁/Relic Barrier
 4  忍び寄るカビ/Creeping Mold
 1  トリスケリオン/Triskelion
 1  映し身人形/Duplicant
 1  すべてを護るもの、母聖樹/Boseiju, Who Shelters All
 2  ひっかき爪/Scrabbling Claws
 2  桜族の長老/Sakura-Tribe Elder

15 Sideboard Cards
Cuty Cony 2 - Yotsumoto Yuki / Lord of Magic Championships 2004 - Standard *3rd*
 1  メフィドロスの吸血鬼/Mephidross Vampire
 1  ダークスティールの巨像/Darksteel Colossus
 4  桜族の長老/Sakura-Tribe Elder
 1  隔離するタイタン/Sundering Titan
 2  トリスケリオン/Triskelion
 3  永遠の証人/Eternal Witness

12 Creatures 4 刈り取りと種まき/Reap and Sow 4 森の占術/Sylvan Scrying 4 酸化/Oxidize 3 忘却石/Oblivion Stone 3 精神隷属器/Mindslaver 4 歯と爪/Tooth and Nail 3 師範の占い独楽/Sensei's Divining Top
25 Spells 10 森/Forest 4 ウルザの塔/Urza's Tower 4 ウルザの魔力炉/Urza's Power Plant 4 ウルザの鉱山/Urza's Mine 1 先祖の院、翁神社/Okina, Temple to the Grandfathers
23 Land 60 Total Cards
 1  永遠の証人/Eternal Witness
 2  映し身人形/Duplicant
 4  秘宝の障壁/Relic Barrier
 1  精神隷属器/Mindslaver
 1  隔離するタイタン/Sundering Titan
 1  鏡割りのキキジキ/Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker
 4  忍び寄るカビ/Creeping Mold
 1  忘却石/Oblivion Stone

15 Sideboard Cards
Affinity - Nakamura Shuhei / Lord of Magic Championships 2004 - Standard *4th*
 4  電結の働き手/Arcbound Worker
 4  大霊堂の信奉者/Disciple of the Vault
 4  電結の荒廃者/Arcbound Ravager
 2  エイトグ/Atog
 4  金属ガエル/Frogmite
 4  マイアの処罰者/Myr Enforcer

22 Creatures 4 彩色の宝球/Chromatic Sphere 4 物読み/Thoughtcast 2 爆片破/Shrapnel Blast 4 頭蓋囲い/Cranial Plating 4 霊気の薬瓶/AEther Vial
18 Spells 4 伝承の語り部/Teller of Tales 4 教議会の座席/Seat of the Synod 4 囁きの大霊堂/Vault of Whispers 3 大焼炉/Great Furnace 3 ちらつき蛾の生息地/Blinkmoth Nexus 2 空僻地/Glimmervoid
20 Land 60 Total Cards
 4  酸化/Oxidize
 3  ヴィリジアンのシャーマン/Viridian Shaman
 3  モリオックの装具工/Moriok Rigger
 3  静電気の稲妻/Electrostatic Bolt
 1  爆片破/Shrapnel Blast
 1  光と影の剣/Sword of Light and Shadow

15 Sideboard Cards
Affinity - Hosono Yasuto / Lord of Magic Championships 2004 - Standard *5th*
 4  羽ばたき飛行機械/Ornithopter
 4  電結の働き手/Arcbound Worker
 4  金属ガエル/Frogmite
 4  電結の荒廃者/Arcbound Ravager
 1  マイアの処罰者/Myr Enforcer
 4  厳粛な空護り/Somber Hoverguard
 4  大霊堂の信奉者/Disciple of the Vault

25 Creatures 2 溶接の壺/Welding Jar 1 チス=ゴリアの歯/Tooth of Chiss-Goria 4 彩色の宝球/Chromatic Sphere 4 頭蓋囲い/Cranial Plating 4 物読み/Thoughtcast
15 Spells 4 ダークスティールの城塞/Darksteel Citadel 4 教議会の座席/Seat of the Synod 4 囁きの大霊堂/Vault of Whispers 1 大焼炉/Great Furnace 3 ちらつき蛾の生息地/Blinkmoth Nexus 4 空僻地/Glimmervoid
20 Land 60 Total Cards
 4  秘宝の障壁/Relic Barrier
 2  溶接の壺/Welding Jar
 2  恐怖/Terror
 3  起源室/Genesis Chamber
 1  モリオックの装具工/Moriok Rigger
 3  マナ漏出/Mana Leak

15 Sideboard Cards
AKKA Shinwa - Aizawa Keiji / Lord of Magic Championships 2004 - Standard *6th*
 4  大霊堂の信奉者/Disciple of the Vault
 4  電結の荒廃者/Arcbound Ravager
 4  電結の働き手/Arcbound Worker
 3  羽ばたき飛行機械/Ornithopter
 4  金属ガエル/Frogmite
 3  厳粛な空護り/Somber Hoverguard
 2  モリオックの装具工/Moriok Rigger

24 Creatures 4 物読み/Thoughtcast 4 爆片破/Shrapnel Blast 4 頭蓋囲い/Cranial Plating 4 彩色の宝球/Chromatic Sphere
16 Spells 4 教議会の座席/Seat of the Synod 4 囁きの大霊堂/Vault of Whispers 4 大焼炉/Great Furnace 2 ダークスティールの城塞/Darksteel Citadel 3 空僻地/Glimmervoid 3 ちらつき蛾の生息地/Blinkmoth Nexus
20 Land 60 Total Cards
 3  マナ漏出/Mana Leak
 4  静電気の稲妻/Electrostatic Bolt
 1  ちらつき蛾の生息地/Blinkmoth Nexus
 2  無効/Annul
 3  秘宝の障壁/Relic Barrier
 2  激憤の本殿/Honden of Infinite Rage

15 Sideboard Cards
MY HOME - Aridome Tomohiro / Lord of Magic Championships 2004 - Standard *7th*
 3  永遠の証人/Eternal Witness

3 Creatures 1 頭蓋の摘出/Cranial Extraction 3 知識の渇望/Thirst for Knowledge 3 マナ漏出/Mana Leak 4 神の怒り/Wrath of God 3 卑下/Condescend 2 巻き直し/Rewind 1 粗野な覚醒/Rude Awakening 3 邪魔/Hinder 2 けちな贈り物/Gifts Ungiven 4 酸化/Oxidize 1 機械の行進/March of the Machines 4 減衰のマトリックス/Damping Matrix 1 全ての太陽の夜明け/All Suns' Dawn
32 Spells 7 島/Island 5 平地/Plains 4 森/Forest 2 エルフェイムの宮殿/Elfhame Palace 4 沿岸の塔/Coastal Tower 3 ミラディンの核/Mirrodin's Core
25 Land 60 Total Cards
 3  時間停止/Time Stop
 2  ヴィリジアンのシャーマン/Viridian Shaman
 2  粛清/Purge
 2  機械の行進/March of the Machines
 3  無効/Annul
 1  永遠の証人/Eternal Witness
 1  全ての太陽の夜明け/All Suns' Dawn
 1  因果応報/Karma

15 Sideboard Cards
Affinity - Ohara Yoshiro / Lord of Magic Championships 2004 - Standard *8th*
 4  羽ばたき飛行機械/Ornithopter
 4  電結の荒廃者/Arcbound Ravager
 4  マイアの処罰者/Myr Enforcer
 4  金属ガエル/Frogmite
 4  電結の働き手/Arcbound Worker
 4  大霊堂の信奉者/Disciple of the Vault

24 Creatures 2 夜の囁き/Night's Whisper 2 彩色の宝球/Chromatic Sphere 2 黄鉄の呪文爆弾/Pyrite Spellbomb 4 頭蓋囲い/Cranial Plating 4 爆片破/Shrapnel Blast 4 物読み/Thoughtcast
18 Spells 2 ちらつき蛾の生息地/Blinkmoth Nexus 4 大焼炉/Great Furnace 4 教議会の座席/Seat of the Synod 4 囁きの大霊堂/Vault of Whispers 4 空僻地/Glimmervoid
18 Land 60 Total Cards
 4  粉砕/Shatter
 3  モリオックの装具工/Moriok Rigger
 4  秘宝の障壁/Relic Barrier
 4  マナ漏出/Mana Leak

15 Sideboard Cards
Tags: Decks

編集